• Pau d'Arco Bark 100 cap
Latin Name: Tabebuia impetiginosa
Common Name: Lapacho, Taheebo

Pau d'Arco (Tabebuia impetiginosa) also known as Lapacho or Taheebo, is native to the rainforest. Natures Way encourages active participation in saving with world's natural rainforests. Natures Way Pau d'Arco is carefully tested and produced to certified quality standards.

Usage: *

Recommended Daily Dosage: Take 2 capsules twice daily with food or water.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Pau d'Arco Bark 100 cap

  • Product Code: Natures Way
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $9.49